Список участников
Класс "Биоробот"
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кант-Спб | Клепча Игорь Левченко Владимир |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1982 1982 |
||
2 | ИТМОнстры | Аксарин Станислав Кананыхин Игорь |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1987 1987 |
||
3 | Мокрый праздник | Калитин Сергей Тампель Антон |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1977 |
||
4 | Логус | Негус Алексей Логинов Андрей |
СПб СПб |
1983 1982 |
||
5 | Mipt-o-team | Рамазанов Александр Заяц Сергей |
МО, Долгопрудный МО, Лобня |
1988 1988 |
1005331 2008246 |
|
6 | Бешенные огурцы | Максимов Дмитрий Морозова Елена |
Москва Тверь |
1967 1985 |
1005229 1005234 |
|
7 | мышы-светлый путь | эдуардов александр демещик павел |
санкт-петербург москва |
1981 1975 |
505911 895766 |
|
8 | ЛАЭС-1Д | Маличев Дмитрий |
Сосновый Бор |
1974 |
||
9 | НовиковП | Новиков Павел |
Спб |
1984 |
||
10 | Snowflake | Голышев Артём |
СПб |
1983 |
||
11 | SPR | Башмаков Павел Пешков Сергей |
СПб СПб |
1982 1983 |
||
12 | ахтунг | Рекант Павел Разживин Александр |
Питер Питер |
1970 1975 |
||
13 | Батеньков | Батеньков Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
1981 |
Категория - Особая
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пара нормальных явления | Сиротинина Марина Туров Андрей |
СПб СПб |
1986 1983 |
||
2 | Sivera | Батулова Евгения Медвинская Екатерина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1984 1988 |
997022 895803 |
|
3 | Арена-Craft | Сафронова Ирина Акиндинова Анна |
Москва Москва |
1980 1978 |
895760 |
|
4 | Отвертка | Дмитриева Елена Костина Анна |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1987 |
||
5 | Ы! | Шипунова Ирина |
Санкт-Петербург |
1986 |
||
6 | Carabin.Ru | Беспалов Сергей Левина Наталья |
Спб Спб |
1981 1976 |
||
7 | Кант-mix | Лебедева Наталья Федорова Виктория |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1982 1982 |
1005828 1005829 |
|
8 | АиО | Ананьев Андрей Гапонова Ольга |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1984 |
||
9 | AR-info.ru | Павлюк Владимир Правенькая Елена |
Юрьевич Анатольевна |
1969 1969 |
Класс "Мозготряс"
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ностальгия | Бугаев Роман Паламадов Ярослав |
Кишинев Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1978 |
||
2 | Друзья | Александрюк Александр |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
3 | Припев два раза | Гуринский Григорий Некрестьянов Дмитрий |
Спб Спб |
1978 1979 |
||
4 | КАНТ и Ко | Губочкин Андрей Проскурин Петр |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1982 |
||
5 | Kotovsky | Золотухин Константин |
Санкт-Петербург |
1981 |
||
6 | Покемоны | Иманбаев Ренат Алексеев Роман |
Ленинградская обл. Санкт-Петербург |
1984 1984 |
||
7 | Pendolino | Васильев Кирилл |
СПБ |
1982 |
||
8 | GEO | Калаус Сергей Михайлов Владимир |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1986 1986 |
||
9 | Б18 | Ушаков Игорь Демишин Сергей |
Спб Спб |
1979 1979 |
||
10 | Чашградовец | Ложков Андрей |
Солнечногорск |
1983 |
||
11 | Властелины бубнов | Николаев Константин Черняев Николай |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1981 |
||
12 | Race Машина | Маслов Алексей Малин Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1978 1980 |
1005800 1301580 |
|
13 | Гидра | Анчиков Илья Шакиров Ринат |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 |
||
14 | Каламбака | Егоров Олег Медников Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург Москва |
1978 1974 |
||
15 | Левша | Латухин Александр |
Боровичи |
1984 |
||
16 | Рикошет | Богомолов Дмитрий Щербаков Антон |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1978 1978 |
||
17 | Купчино104 | Дементьев Павел |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
18 | EvRase | Евдокимов Андрей |
спб |
1972 |
||
19 | БЭС | Полубояринов Антон Журавлев Денис |
СПб Спб |
1974 1969 |
Категория - Особая
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бодрые морковки | Черногаева Елена shaman45rus Вячеслав |
СПб СПб |
1984 1976 |
||
2 | Снаряжение | Долгополов Константин Осадчева Юлия |
Санкт-Петрбург Санкт-Петербург |
1963 1984 |
||
3 | Селена | Успенский Сергей Гусева Наталия |
СПб СПб |
1965 1978 |
||
4 | Былое и думы | Коновалова Мария |
Санкт-Петербург |
1967 |
504176 |
|
5 | Крылья, ноги и хвост | Иващенко Юлия Моисеева Марийка |
СПб СПб |
1979 1980 |
||
6 | Долгоносики | Кононова Анна Брянцев Алексей |
Пушкин Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1990 |
||
7 | Флан | Ломова Татьяна |
Колтуши |
1982 |
||
8 | Бобры | Сергеева Юля Евграфов Петр |
Спб Спб |
1980 1979 |
||
9 | Author Питер | Чекан Олег Гончарова Татьяна |
Санкт-Петербург Викторовна |
1979 1981 |
||
10 | 100 миль не крюк | Грауэр Лидия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1979 |
||
11 | Кремень | Ларионова Ирина Добилайте Дарья |
СПб Геленджик |
1980 1984 |
||
12 | Sporties | Заиченко Надежда |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
13 | ПКТ и Штурм | Колесникова Ольга |
СПб |
1985 |
||
14 | KandD | Волков Дмитрий Артеева Ксюша |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1980 1983 |
||
15 | Светлячок | Аполлонова Светлана |
СПб |
1968 |
нет |
|
16 | чп | Ахметжанова Асия |
Москва |
1983 |
||
17 | страшная сила | Алексапольская Людмила Шакирова Ксения |
СПб СПб |
1985 1980 |
нет нет |