Список участников
Класс "Биоробот"
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НоСки | Горенбург Леонид Андреянов Антон |
Москва Москва |
1975 1975 |
||
2 | Федорино горе | Кимбер Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
1971 |
||
3 | Vertex | Дич Вадим |
Львович |
1977 |
||
4 | Red Fox | Клепча Игорь Левченко Владимир |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1982 1982 |
1005828 |
|
5 | Окрошка | Корныльев Павел Котрубенко Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург Олегович |
1980 1987 |
||
6 | Стремительный Праздник | Тампель Антон Калитин Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1977 1979 |
||
7 | палки в колеса | Атаманов Андрей |
СПб |
1981 |
||
8 | SPR | Башмаков Павел Глазырин Михаил |
СПб |
1982 1972 |
||
9 | PiterHappening | Чегаровский Виталий |
СПб |
1954 |
||
10 | бадабум | суворов николай |
санкт-петербург |
1983 |
Категория - Особая
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nord | Фокин Андрей Федорова Елена |
Москва Москва |
1983 1971 |
||
2 | Арена-Craft | Сафронова Ирина Зимина Наталья |
Москва Москва |
1981 1979 |
1001482 |
|
3 | Олени | Бурочкина Наталья Элькина Дарья |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1986 1985 |
||
4 | кед/Арена-Craft | Корзюк Кирилл Акиндинова Анна |
Москва Москва |
1977 1978 |
||
5 | Кабэса Мадэра | Безруков Илья Кудрявцева Екатерина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1984 1984 |
||
6 | Red Fox Original | Дмитриева Елена Малахова Полина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1980 |
||
7 | ПКТУ | Еськов Андрей Степанова Елена |
СПб СПб |
1984 1983 |
||
8 | Юлка&Marusya | Иващенко Юлия Дорохова Светлана |
Спб СПб |
1979 1971 |
Класс "Мозготряс"
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ностальгия | Паламодов Ярослав Бугаев Роман |
СПб Кишинев |
1978 1984 |
||
2 | Snowflake | Голышев Артём |
Санкт-Петербург |
1983 |
||
3 | Б18 | Ушаков Игорь Демишин Сергей |
СПб СПб |
1979 1979 |
||
4 | Сдачи не надо | Александрюк Александр |
Спб |
1984 |
||
5 | Сдачи не надо | Куликов Никита |
Спб |
1986 |
||
6 | Колеса фортуны | Абрамов Евгений Осипов Константин |
Коммунар Коммунар |
1985 1985 |
||
7 | АВРОРА | Васильев Владислав |
СПб |
1973 |
||
8 | ZedLine | Маслов Алексей |
Санкт-Петербург |
1978 |
1005800 |
|
9 | Странник | Сахаров Иван |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
10 | Рикошет | Богомолов Дмитрий Щербаков Антон |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1978 1978 |
||
11 | АВРОРАcameramen | Валуев Дмитрий |
СПб |
1984 |
||
12 | vvsar | Сараев Виктор |
Санкт-Петербург |
1968 |
||
13 | AyBoliD | Прокошин Юрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
1981 |
||
14 | ZweRRR | Володин Евгений |
Санкт-Петербург |
1983 |
||
15 | Шериф | Баранов Виталий |
Тосно |
1980 |
||
16 | гм | Гайдамак Михаил |
СПб |
1969 |
1005455 |
|
17 | Экси | Гордышевский Семен |
Санкт-Петербург |
1946 |
||
18 | Пока! | Потравко Антон Костенко Владимр |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1967 |
||
19 | Каламбака | Егоров Олег Медников Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург Москва |
1975 1974 |
||
20 | Купчино104 | Дементьев Павел |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
21 | туристы | Кудрявцев Илья Амелин Дмитрий |
С-Петербург С-Петербург |
1985 1984 |
||
22 | утюг | оводов сергей |
псков |
1987 |
Категория - Особая
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оба с рацией | Туров Андрей Сиротинина Марина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1986 |
||
2 | Сами по себе | Коновалова Мария Спасская Елена |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1967 1978 |
504176 |
|
3 | Морская Звезда | Басов Евгений Басова Ольга |
СПб СПб |
1983 1985 |
||
4 | левая педаль смерти | Николаев Константин Кызина Наталья |
СПб СПб |
1983 1986 |
||
5 | Люди в чем-то | Евграфов Петр Сергеева Юлия |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1979 1980 |
||
6 | суслики | Евстифеева Лолита Суслов Иван |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петебург |
1984 1982 |
||
7 | Лобовы | Парамонова Татьяна Лобов Кирилл |
СПб Спб |
1986 1983 |
||
8 | ЮГ | Левицкий Глеб Левицкая Юлия |
Великий Новгород Великий Новгород |
1981 1986 |
||
9 | Светлячок | Аполлонова Светлана |
СПб |
1968 |
||
10 | LeGo | Горенбург Ольга Андреянова Елена |
Москва Москва |
1979 1985 |
||
11 | Храбрый цыпленок | Кублицкая Наталия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1982 |
||
12 | КАРТАстрофа | Суриков Антон Ахметжанова Асия |
Питер Москва |
1982 1983 |
||
13 | Avrora_friend | Петросян Анаит |
Санкт-Петербург |
1985 |
||
14 | Мурашки | Баринова Анастасия Михайлова Инна |
СПБ СПБ |
1987 1985 |
||
15 | Yety | Semenova Elena Semenova Darya |
Saint-Petersburg Saint-Petersburg |
1960 1986 |
||
16 | Стрекозайка | Петсон Валентина |
СПб |
1973 |
1005466 |
|
17 | АиО | Ананьев Андрей Гапонова Ольга |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1984 |
||
18 | Бодрые морковки | Черногаева Елена Асханутдинов Денис |
Спб СПб |
1984 1980 |
||
19 | Хронические индейцы | Грозина Марина |
Санкт-Петербург |
1983 |
||
20 | СВАН | Микутель Светлана |
СПб |
1976 |
||
21 | ВелотрясЫ | Перевертайло Марина Цимоха Юлия |
СПб СПб |
1989 |
||
22 | Хумпа | Лебедева Евгения Барсуковский Павел |
Санкт-петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1986 |