Список участников
Класс "Hard"
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НоСки | Горенбург Леонид Андреянов Антон |
Москва Москва |
1975 1980 |
||
2 | GARMIN | Сысоев Павел Барышников Алексей |
Раменское Троицк |
1971 1980 |
||
3 | которая дала нам взятку | Ильин Евгений Родыгин Игорь |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1988 1988 |
||
4 | АльпИндустрия - Питер | Аксарин Станислав Пономарев Алексей |
СПб СПб |
1987 1978 |
961661 |
|
5 | red fox - gore tex | эдуардов александр левченко владимир |
с-пб с-пб |
1981 1930 |
||
6 | IRONMAN | Рыжков Николай Черкашин Виталий |
Липецк Липецк |
1982 1982 |
||
7 | Мокрый праздник | Калитин Сергей Тампель Антон |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1977 |
||
8 | Йожег-Дедушко | Фершалов Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург |
1958 |
504200 |
|
9 | Че | Чегаровский Виталий |
С Петербург |
1954 |
740047 |
|
10 | каламбака | Медников Андрей |
Москва |
1974 |
Категория - Смешанная
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рифей | Крючков Дмитрий Крючкова Наталия |
Сыктывкар Сыктывкар |
1977 1977 |
||
2 | Беги, Форрест, Беги! | Александрюк Александр Александрюк Марина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1984 1983 |
||
3 | Бумеранг | Журавлев Игорь Морошкина Александра |
СПб СПб |
1967 1981 |
||
4 | Garmin-Blondie | Абрамова Наталья Зимина Наталья |
Троицк МО Коммунарка МО |
1975 1979 |
1001482 |
|
5 | Кабыздохи | Летунов Александр Сабирова Зульфия |
Москва Казань |
1981 1988 |
||
6 | Лемминги | Шибаев Василий Пономарева Лилия |
Москва Москва |
1981 1981 |
||
7 | Тапки | Дмитриева Елена Малахова Полина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1981 1980 |
||
8 | АРЕНА | Пономарева Вера |
СПб |
1979 |
703766 |
|
9 | Стиляга & Co | Зарина Виктория Чернышев Николай |
Санкт-Петербург Колпино |
1987 1982 |
||
10 | Киви-AR | Грабис Андрей Жукова Галина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1982 1980 |
||
11 | Лично | Шишова Татьяна |
СПб |
1975 |
||
12 | Беличий отряд | Барышникова Наталия Кашин Дмитрий |
Лыткарино Лыткарино |
1976 1977 |
||
13 | Red Fox | Клепча Игорь Сафронова Ирина |
СПб Москва |
1982 1978 |
1005828 |
|
14 | Марина и Андрей | Сиротинина Марина Туров Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1986 1983 |
||
15 | МышЫ family | Курицын Михаил Бессонова Юлия |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1975 1980 |
Класс "Lite" - 14.07 (первый день)
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Светлана Анатольевна | Филиппов Иван Башмаков Олег |
Москва Москва |
1980 1980 |
||
2 | АВРОРА | Васильев Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
1973 |
||
3 | Двойной человек | Валуев Дмитрий |
СПб |
1984 |
||
4 | Странник | Сахаров Иван |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
5 | Солдаты Джи | Белецкий Алексей Наумов Евгений |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1983 |
||
6 | ZweRRR | Володин Евгений |
Спб |
1983 |
||
7 | Annapurna | Дубинин Тимур Корниевский Артем |
СПб СПб |
1985 1983 |
||
8 | Вездеход | Гордышевский Семен |
Санкт-Петербург |
1946 |
||
9 | Б18 | Ушаков Игорь Демишин Сергей |
СПб СПб |
1979 1979 |
||
10 | Тандем | Ивашкин Антон Ивашкин Артемий |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1978 1986 |
||
11 | Воля и разум | Астафьев Константин Иванов Алексей |
Пушкин Колпино |
1985 1985 |
||
12 | B2 | Фомченков Василий |
Санкт-Петербург |
1979 |
||
13 | vvsar | Сараев Виктор |
Санкт-Петербург |
1968 |
||
14 | Азимут | Дешко Валерий |
С-Пб |
1957 |
1005845 |
|
15 | LTA Marathon Team | Мельников Олег |
Сосновый Бор |
1966 |
||
16 | Драйв | Троценко Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
1980 |
||
17 | гондольер | Дунаев Алексей |
Сертолово |
1974 |
||
18 | Купчино104 | Дементьев Павел |
Санкт-Петербург |
1984 |
||
19 | RussoTuristo | Большанов Михаил Плясов Александ |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1987 1982 |
||
20 | Russian Elks Adventure Team | Голышев Артём |
Санкт-Петербург |
1983 |
||
21 | ALAN | Полубояринов Антон |
СПб |
1974 |
||
22 | Пряник с Пивом | Андреев Алексей Белогуров Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1989 1989 |
Категория - Смешанная
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сами по себе | Коновалова Мария Спасская Елена |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1967 1978 |
504176 |
|
2 | Светлячок | Аполлонова Светлана Баранов Виталик |
Спб СПб |
1968 1980 |
||
3 | мандаринка | Федотова Женя |
СПб |
1986 |
||
4 | Птички-птички | Ямщикова Ирина Федотова Татьяна |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1983 1981 |
||
5 | Los Tigres Rojos | Ревякина Мария |
Санкт-Петербург |
1986 |
||
6 | Жужелицы | Семенова Елена Семенова Дарья |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1960 1986 |
||
7 | Бодрая морковь | Черногаева Елена |
СПб |
1984 |
||
8 | Мурзилки | Муравьев Михаил Дорохова Светлана |
СПб СПб |
1965 1971 |
||
9 | Carabin.ruАльпиндустрия | Беспалов Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург |
1981 |
||
10 | ALAN SVAN | Микутель Светлана Полубояринов Антон |
СПб СПб |
1976 1974 |
||
11 | забры | Кайдалова Наталья Левкоева Александра |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1988 1988 |
||
12 | ЛСУ | Варфоломеев Сергей Хантулева Ольга |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1979 1983 |
||
13 | Жаба | Моисеева Мария |
Спб |
1980 |
||
14 | СПраздникомВас | Праздникова Елена |
СПб |
1983 |
||
15 | Like, +1 | Малов Сергей Ромма Ольга |
Шлиссельбург Москва |
1983 1983 |
||
16 | Стрекозайка | Петсон Валентина |
Санкт-Петербург |
1973 |
1005466 |
|
17 | Страйк | Атаманов Андрей Банкис Наталия |
С-Пб С-Пб |
1981 1982 |
||
18 | Хронические индейцы | Бусел Мария Грозина Марина |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1984 1983 |
||
19 | Алтай | Ведухина Варвара |
Геннадьевна |
1978 |
||
20 | Алмазная колесница | Куковенко Алексей Грауэр Лидия |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1978 1979 |
||
21 | Оригами | Явич Николай Алексапольская Людмила |
Спб Спб |
1982 1985 |
Класс "Lite" - 15.07 (второй день)
Категория - Мужская
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ностальгия | Паламодов Ярослав Бугаев Роман |
СПБ Кишинев |
1978 1983 |
Категория - Смешанная
N | Команда | Участники | Город | Г.р. | Чип | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сами по себе | Коновалова Мария Спасская Елена |
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург |
1967 1978 |
504176 |
|
2 | Светлячок | Аполлонова Светлана |
Спб |
1968 |